GX CLASS SCHEDULE

JUNE 2024

eastwood gx
eastwood RS
FAIRVIEW GX
ESTANCIA GX
ESTANCIA RIDE
GLORIETTA GX
GLORIETTA RIDE
FESTIVAL GX
FESTIVAL RIDE
WESTGATE GX
JUPITER GX
MPLACE GX
HOLY SPIRIT GX
HOLY SPIRIT RIDE

EASTWOOD GX

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
9:00 AM
POUND
JAS
9:00 AM
CARDIO KICKBOX
BOYET
9:00 AM
ZUMBA
YANA
9:00 AM
DANCE FIT
RICKY
9:00 AM
SCULPT & TONE
BOYET
9:00 AM
FITBOUNCE
BEX
7:00 PM
PUNCH OUT 
ARNOLD
10:00 AM
LUKSO
ERVIN
6:00 PM
TROPIXX
DONNA
10:00 AM
BODY TONE
FERNANDO
6:00 PM
MIXXEDFIT
DONNA
10:00 AM
POUND
RICKY
8:00 PM
YOGA
STEPH
6:00 PM
OLD SCHOOL DANCE
MIKE
7:00 PM
PILATES FLOW
MARK
6:00 PM
OLD SCHOOL DANCE
MIKE
7:00 PM
BODY SCULPT
MANN
6:00 PM
POUND
JAS
8:00 PM
YOGA
STEPH
7:00 PM
YOGA
JONARD
7:00 PM
ZUMBA
FRENZY
8:00 PM
LUKSO
ERVIN
8:00 PM
PILATES FLOW
MARK

EASTWOOD

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
6:00 PM
SPINNING
ARNOLD
6:00 PM
RETRO CYCLING
BOYET
9:00 AM
BEATS CYCLE
JEFF
6:00 PM
BEATS CYCLE
JEFF
6:00 PM
SPINNING
SAM
9:00 AM
BEATS CYCLE
JEFF
7:00 PM
POWER RIDE
MIKE
6:00 PM
BEATS CYCLE
MARK
7:00 PM
RETRO CYCLING
BOYET
6:00 PM
BEATS CYCLE
MARK

FAIRVIEW GX

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
9:00 AM
ZUMBA 
AIRA
9:00 AM
ZUMBA
YANA
9:00 AM
PUNCH OUT
ARNOLD
9:00 AM
MIXED DANCE
JM
9:00 AM
DANCEFIT
RICKY
9:00 AM
PILATES
ARNOLD
6:00 PM
ZUMBA SENTAO
AIRA
10:00 AM
CORE & DEFINITION
JOVEN
6:00 PM
SEXY POP JAZZ
GIANE
10:00 AM
YOGA
TRECE
6:00 PM
PUNCH OUT
ARNOLD
6:00 PM
ZUMBA
YANA
7:00 PM
MIXXEDFIT
PUFFS
6:00 PM
ZUMBA
YANA
7:00 PM
RETRO POP
PUFFS
7:00 PM
POUND
JAS
7:00 PM
YOGA
ERIC
8:00 PM
TROPIXX
GIANE
7:00 PM
POUND
RICKY
8:00 PM
PILATES
ARNOLD
8:00 PM
ZUMBA SENTAO
AIRA
8:00 PM
MIXED DANCE
JM
8:00 PM
YOGA
CHA

ESTANCIA GX

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
9:00 AM
STRONG NATION
FRENZY
9:00 AM
YOGA
EMILIE
9:00 AM
ZUMBA
FRENZY
9:00 AM
YOGA
JONARD
9:00 AM
POUND
NERU
9:00 AM
KICKBOX
JHOAN
10:00 AM
PILATES FLOW
MARK
10:00 AM
FITBOUNCE
BEX
10:00 AM
LUKSO
ERVIN
10:00 AM
PILOXING
MARK
10:00 AM
CARDIO GROOVE
JEPOY
4:00 PM
DANCEFIT
ERICH & MIKO
6:00 PM
PILATES FLOW
MARK
11:00 AM
PILOXING BARRE
MARK
6:00 PM
FITBOUNCE
BEX
6:00 PM
KICKBOX
JHOAN
6:00 PM
BODYTONE
FERNANDO
5:00 PM
XTREME CARDIO
BOYET
7:00 PM
MMA GX
DEBBIE
6:00 PM
POUND
JAS
7:00 PM
STRONG NATION
DEBBIE
7:00 PM
DANCEHALL
JULIE
7:00 PM
POWER STRETCH
DEBBIE
6:00 PM
YOGA
JONARD
8:00 PM
JUST DANCE
BISMARC
7:00 PM
CARDIO GROOVE
JEPOY
8:00 PM
PILATES
EDGAR
8:00 PM
K-POP
KEITA
8:00 PM
LUKSO
ERVIN
8:00 PM
PILOXING BARRE
MARK

ESTANCIA

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
8:00 AM
BEATS CYCLE
MARK
7:00 PM
BEATS CYCLE
MECH
9:00 AM
SPINNING
JOVEN
7:00 AM
BEATS CYCLE
MARK
9:00 AM
SPINNING
BETH
9:00 AM
BEATS CYCLE
MECH
8:00 PM
SPINNING
JOVEN
7:00 PM
BEATS CYCLE
MECH
7:00 PM
FREESTYLE SPINNING
JHOAN
7:00 PM
BEATS CYCLE
JEFF

FESTIVAL GX 

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
10:00 AM
CARDIO KICKBOXING
JOLO
10:00 AM
DANCEFIT
ERICH & MIKO
10:00 AM
POP DANCE
JAY-AR
10:00 AM
BELLY DANCE
DIANA
09:00 AM
ZUMBA
JAYMIE
11:00 AM
ZUMBA
EDCEL
10:00 AM
YOGA
RAMON
11:00 AM
ASHTANGA
DEXTER
11:00 AM
PILATES
EDGAR
11:00 AM
ANIMAL FLOW
MADIE
11:00 AM
POP PILATES
MARLA
10:00 AM
DANCEFIT
ERICH & MIKO
6:00 PM
ANIMAL FLOW
FAI
6:00 PM
POP DANCE
JAY-AR
6:00 PM
TROPIXX
EMPRESS
7:00 PM
HIPHOP BASIC
CHYLL
11:00 AM
YOGA
GEORGE
7:00 PM
HIPHOP BASIC
CHYLL
7:00 PM
ZUMBA
EDCEL
7:00 PM
ZUMBA
JAYMIE
8:00 PM
ROCKET YOGA
JOSEPH
6:00 PM
STRONG NATION
BIANCA
8:00 PM
YOGA
GEORGE
8:00 PM
YOGA
JOSEPH
8:00 PM
RETRO POP
RONALDO
7:00 PM
POP DANCE
RONALDO
8:00 PM
CARDIO GROOVE
JAY-AR

FESTIVAL 

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
6:00 PM
CYCLING
RYAN
6:00 PM
CYCLING
RYAN
6:00 PM
RIDE
RAYMOND
6:00 PM
RIDE
RAYMOND
6:00 PM
RIDE
FRIAN
7:00 PM
RIDE
FRIAN
7:00 PM
RIDE
RAYMOND
7:00 PM
CYCLING
RYAN
7:00 PM
CYCLING
RYAN
7:00 PM
RIDE
RAYMOND

GLORIETTA GX

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
10:00 AM
POP DANCE
HOMER
10:00 AM
DANCEFIT
FERNANDO
10:00 AM
JUST DANCE
BISMARC
9:00 AM
PILATES
ARNOLD
10:00 AM
ZUMBA
FRENZY
4:00 PM
BELLY DANCING
NILDA
5:00 PM
RETRO POP
EMILY
11:00 AM
DANCEHALL
JULIE
11:00 AM
K-POP
KEITA
 11:00 AM
BODY BLAST
DEBBIE
10:00 AM
BASIC HIPHOP
CHYLL
11:00 AM
PILATES
EDGAR
5:00 PM
JUST DANCE
BISMARC
6:00 PM
POUND
NERU
5:00 PM
CARDIO MARTIAL ARTS
FERNANDO
5:00 PM 
GLUTES & CORE 
FERNANDO
6:00 PM
ANIMAL FLOW
FAI
11:00 AM
DANCEFIT
ERICH & MIKO
5:00 PM
DANCE HALL 
JULIE
6:00 PM
BOSU YOGALITES
EDZ
7:00 PM
HATHA-VINYASA
YUKI
6:00 PM
DANCEFIT
ERICH & MIKO
6:00 PM
CARDIO KICK BOXING
ARNOLD
7:00 PM
K-POP
KEITA
5:00 PM
CARDIO MARTIAL ARTS
FERNANDO
6:00 PM
3FX
MADIE
7:00 PM
HATHA YOGA
COACH EMELIE
7:00 PM
DANCEHALL
JULIE
6:00 PM
YOGALATES
EDZ
7:00 PM
VINYASA
DEXTER
7:00 PM
YOU GOT SURGED
BISMARC

GLORIETTA

SWIPE FOR MORE

TUESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
9:00 AM
RIDE
FRIAN
9:00 AM
RIDE
FRIAN
7:00 PM
SPINNING
JHOAN
10:00 AM
RIDE
FRIAN
7:00 PM
SPINNING
ARNOLD
7:00 PM
RIDE
FRIAN

JUPITER GX

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
6:00 PM
FITBOUNCE
BEX
6:00 PM
POP DANCE
HOMER
6:00 PM
CARDIO GROOVE
JEPOY
6:30 PM
CARDIO MARTIAL ARTS
FERNANDO
6:00 PM
JUST DANCE
BISMARC
7:00 PM
ANIMAL FLOW
MADIE
7:00 PM
JUST DANCE
BISMARC
7:00 PM
TROPIXX
DIVINE
7:30 PM
YOGA
YUKI
7:00 PM
DANCEHALL
JULIE
8:30 PM
PILATES
EDGAR
8:30 PM
YOGA
BEE

MPLACE GX

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
6:00 PM
POP HITS
ENGEL
6:00 PM
TRX
MANN
12:00 NN
TRX
MANN
6:00 PM
MIX DANCE
JM
6:00 PM
PILATES FLOW
MARK
6:00 PM
TROPIXX
DONNA
7:00 PM
YOGA
ANANDI
7:00 PM
ZUMBA
FRENZY
6:00 PM
RETROPOP
ENGEL
7:00 PM
YOGA
ANANDI
7:00 PM
ZUMBA
FRANCIS
7:00 PM
ZUMBA
FRANCIS
8:00 PM
PILOXING BARRE
MARK

HOLY SPIRIT GX

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
9:00 AM
MIXED DANCE
JM
8:00 AM
TABATA
ARNOLD
8:00 AM
POUND
JAS
8:00 AM
PILATES
JILL
8:00 AM
GODDESS WORKOUT
JILL
10:30 AM
YOGA
ERIC
3:00 PM
MINDSET
MAVI
10:00 AM
PILATES
ARNOLD
9:00 AM
POUND
JAS
9:00 AM
POP DANCE
BERNARD
9:00 AM
ZUMBA
YANA
9:00 AM
DANCE FITNES
LJ
6:00 PM
YOGA
CHA
7:00 PM
ZUMBA
YANA
10:00 AM
YOGA
TRECE
7:00 PM
MIXED DANCE
JM
10:00 AM
TROPIXX
DONNA
3:00 PM
HIIT
JR
7:00 PM
RETROPOP
PUFFS
8:00 PM
PILATES
JILL
3:00 PM
CORE
RIZZO
8:00 PM
POUND
JAS
3:00 PM
STRENGTH
JOBIE
7:00 PM
DANCE FITNESS
LJ
6:00 PM
TROPIXX
DONNA
7:00 PM
MIXXEDFIT
PUFFS
7:00 PM
GODDESS WORKOUT
JILL
8:00 PM
YOGA
CHA
8:00 PM
FMA-ARNIS
EDWARD

HOLY SPIRIT

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
8:00 AM
SPINNING
JOVEN
11:00 AM
SPINNING
SAM
11:00 AM
SPINNING
SAM
8:00 AM
SPINNING
BETH
8:00 AM
BEGINNER SPIN
JOVEN
9:00 AM
SPINNING
BETH
7:00 PM
SPINNING
BETH
8:00 PM
SPINNING
JOVEN
7:00 PM
SPINNING
BETH
8:00 PM
SPINNING
JOVEN

WESTGATE GX

SWIPE FOR MORE

MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
9:00 AM
PILOXING
MARLA
9:00 AM
ANIMAL FLOW
MADIE
9:00 AM
FLUID X
MADIE
9:00 AM
CARDIO KICKBOXING
JOLO
9:00 AM
WERQ DANCE FITNESS
MADIE
9:00 AM
POP PILATES
MARLA
10:00 AM
PILATES
EDGAR
10:00 AM
BELLY DANCE
DIANA
10:00 AM
YOGA
MARLA
10:00 AM
ASHTANGA
DEXTER
10:30 AM
NIRVANA MIND & BODY
MADIE
10:00 AM
DANCE FITNESS
JOLO
6:00 PM
STRONG NATION
BIANCA
11:00 AM
3FX
MADIE
6:00 PM
IRON PUMP
ROLAINE
6:00 PM
ANIMAL FLOW
FAI
6:00 PM
DANCEFIT
ERICH & MIKO
7:00 PM
VINYASA
DEXTER
7:00 PM
HIPHOP BASIC
CHYLL
7:00 PM
ZUMBA
BIANCA
7:00 PM
VINYASA
DEXTER
7:00 PM
YOGA
MARLA

Privacy Settings
We use cookies to enhance your experience while using our website. If you are using our Services via a browser you can restrict, block or remove cookies through your web browser settings. We also use content and scripts from third parties that may use tracking technologies. You can selectively provide your consent below to allow such third party embeds. For complete information about the cookies we use, data we collect and how we process them, please check our Privacy Policy
Youtube
Consent to display content from Youtube
Vimeo
Consent to display content from Vimeo
Google Maps
Consent to display content from Google